Lista uczestnikˇw
Konferencji Administratorˇw Szkolnych Sieci Komputerowych
KASSK 2006

LpImiŕNazwiskoMiejscowoŠ
1MariaAdamRyczywół
2ZbigniewAkonomZb─ůszy┼ä
3MagdalenaAndrzejewskaPoznań
4KarolinaAntkowiakPogorzela
5TOMASZBALICKIŁOBŻENICA
6MagdalenaBa┼éutaNowy Tomy┼Ťl
7ŁukaszBartoszewskiOstrów Wielkopolski
8ArkadiuszBorachPoznań
9PawełBorowiecSzamotuły
10JerzyBortniakPrzem─Öt
11JustynaBuczkowskaZb─ůszy┼ä
12MarekBukowskiRogo┼║no
13R├│┼╝aChodziakLeszno
14RenataChojnackaKonin
15WaldemarChortPiła
16DariuszChrobakStara Łubianka
17MaciejCichońGniezno
18IreneuszCierniakZłotów
19StanisławDobrowolskiKalisz
20JolantaDojczPrzem─Öt
21HANNADRAPIEWSKAKomorniki
22MariaDreczkoOstr├│w Wielkopolski
23Renata DrobnikPoznań
24EmiliaDrzewieckaGranowo
25MarekElantkowskiW─ůsowo
26AnnaFranekPoznań
27JerzyFr─ůckowiakRydzyna
28DariuszFreudenreichKicin
29PawełGalejaZduny
30S┼éawomirG─ůsiorowskiKu┼Ťlin
31Józef GerowskiGostyń
32JolantaGolczykTomasz├│w Mazowiecki
33AlinaGo┼ŤciniakPozna┼ä
34Karol GołzaGrodziec
35JanuszGregorczykPiła
36Pawe┼éGrze┼ŤkowiakWrze┼Ťnia
37Ma┼égorzataGuciaNowy Tomy┼Ťl
38Gra┼╝ynaGulikGrodzisk Wlkp.
39KrzysztofHa┼éasNowy Tomy┼Ťl
40EwaHasikPoznań
41JerzyHenklewskiMichorzewo
42MaciejHernesWrze┼Ťnia
43MarekIwaniukStargard Szczeciński
44MikołajJackowiakGostyń
45PawełJakubowskiOpalenica
46MarlenaJarczewskaNowy Tomy┼Ťl
47IwonaJaroszewskaPleszew
48TomaszJarusP─Öpowo
49KrystynaJ─Ö┼ŤkoCzarnk├│w
50AnnaJessaTrzcianka
51GrzegorzKaczmarekNowy Tomy┼Ťl
52TadeuszKaletaEłk
53Waldemar KalitkaPrzem─Öt
54JoannaKardaszŚrem
55ZbigniewKarwasińskiStęszew
56AntoniKasicaSkoki
57ArturKasprzakPiaski
58ANDRZEJKAWKAŁOBŻENICA
59EwaK─ÖdzioraNiemczyn
60ArkadiuszK─ÖdzioraNiemczyn
61KsaweryKempaGostyń
62Jolanta KlakŚrem
63LucynaKlaszczy┼äskaMurowana Go┼Ťlina
64JoannaKlockowskaPoznań
65BogusławaKmitaWronki
66HonorataKocerkaPleszew
67MaciejKolankiewiczSwarz─Ödz
68Mirosław KoniecznyRawicz
69PiotrKornatkaPoznań
70KrzysztofKornelukPoznań
71MarcinKowalczykGrudzi─ůdz
72AndrzejKowalczykRydzyna
73GRAZYNAKOWALSKABIAŁA
74PiotrKowalskiZłotów
75MartaKowcikPleszew
76ViolettaKozielczykPleszew
77Krzysztof HenrykKrajewskiPoznań
78KarolKrawczyńskiKalisz
79El┼╝bietaKreczmerNowy Tomy┼Ťl
80MariolaKriegerPoznań
81Krystyna KromskaZb─ůszy┼ä
82SylwiaKrzy┼ŤkaRogo┼║no
83PawełKubiakSwarzędz
84ArletaKuczNowy Tomy┼Ťl
85AleksanderKu┼║niakPrzem─Öt
86RenataKurasi┼äskaNowy Tomy┼Ťl
87MICHAŁKUROPACZEWSKIJarocin
88RomanKurowieckiOpalenica
89DONATALASKOWSKAPOZNAŃ
90ArkadiuszLewandowskiNowy Tomy┼Ťl
91Miros┼éawaLimanNowy Tomy┼Ťl
92Bartosz ŻeleźnyŚrem
93JarosławŁatkaRogoźno
94DawidŁawnickiKonin
95GenowefaŚlusarczykPoznań
96MagdalenaŚniecińskaPoznań
97ArkadiuszMa─çkowiakNiechanowo
98ElżbietaMagerPoznań
99EwaMalinowskaPiła
100Aleksander MarchewkaSt─Öszew
101┼╗anetaMazurkiewiczKrzy┼╝ Wlkp.
102AlicjaMieleszczukNowy Tomy┼Ťl
103AnnaMikosPoznań
104CelinaMołdrzykKamieniec
105StanisławaMuniakSuchy Las
106ZofiaMusia┼éKu┼Ťlin
107MagdalenaNogalskaLudomy
108MarekNowakRawicz
109JacekNowakTrzcianka
110HieronimNowakowskiPołajewo
111JolantaNowickaStare Oborzyska
112MarekNowickiMalan├│w
113MarlenaOko-KowalczykBudzyń
114Jerzy OleksyPleszew
115RenataOrlickaNowy Tomy┼Ťl
116GrzegorzOrzeszkoOwińska
117AnnaOwsiańskaOpalenica
118DariuszPannekOstrzesz├│w
119KatarzynaPapierskaKrotoszyn
120Ma┼égorzataPaszkeNowy Tomy┼Ťl
121MałgorzataPaszkowiakGostyń
122MACIEJPATELSKIW─äGROWIEC
123TomaszPawlakPoznań
124JulianPawlakRychwał
125KatarzynaPawlakBudzyń
126IwonaPawłowskaRostarzewo
127AnnaPawłowskaPniewy
128RomanPawłowskiPoznań
129Ewa MariaPi─ůtasNowy Tomy┼Ťl
130CezaryPogonowskiJabłonna
131MałgorzataPopaLudomy
132RomanaRajnowskaPoznań
133MaciejRatajczakRacot
134KrystynaRatajczakCzarnk├│w
135StefanR─Öko┼ŤNowy Tomy┼Ťl
136Regina ReichNowy Tomy┼Ťl
137TomaszRetmanPoznań
138AndrzejRossaTurek
139MaciejRostekZb─ůszy┼ä
140WojciechRoszczyńskiPoznań
141AndrzejRuciochNowy Tomy┼Ťl
142KrzysztofRybkaPogorzela
143IwonaRzepczykJarocin
144MaciejRzewuskiZakrzewo
145IzabelaSenftlebenLeszno
146TeresaSmoczykSiedlemin
147ZbigniewSmykowskiG├│ra
148KrzysztofSobczykŚrem
149El┼╝bietaSobieszekKutno
150DanutaSolochRyczywół
151DariuszStacheckiNowy Tomy┼Ťl
152JarosławStańkoWolsztyn
153JędrzejSzczepaniakKrzycko Małe
154StefanSzmatu┼éaKo┼Ťcian
155MarcinTajchertKębłowo
156┼╗anetaThiemOborniki
157DanutaTimmPoznań
158MaciejTomaszewskiNiechanowo
159MirosławaTrafasPołajewo
160KrzysztofUrbaniakNowy Tomy┼Ťl
161DARIUSZWALCZAKWłoszakowice
162AndrzejWa┼é─ÖsaNowy Tomy┼Ťl
163ZuzannaWaselczykSt─Öszew
164JolantaWaszak-NowakMieszk├│w
165WojciechWawrzyńczakEłk
166AndrzejWawrzynowiczWolsztyn
167GrzegorzWawrzynowiczWolsztyn
168MariaWeissKluczewo
169Aurelia WitaszakOborniki
170PiotrWitczakNowy Tomy┼Ťl
171El┼╝bietaWojciechowskaOpat├│wek
172JerzyWojtasikKonin
173WiesławaWolniakPoznań
174MARTAWYSOCKAKONIN
175LucynaZaborska-BłochRyczywół
176RobertZalewskiKonin